Sofitel Philippine Plaza Manila

Allgemein

  • Nationale Bewertung (z.B. DEHOGA):
    5 Sterne

  • Art der Location:
    Hotel

    Marke: Sofitel

Zimmer

  • Internet
  • rollstuhlgerecht
  • Nichtraucherzimmer
  • Raucherzimmer

Akzeptierte Kreditkarten

  • American Express
  • Diners Club
  • Mastercard
  • Visa
  • EC-Karte

Ausstattung

  • Fahrstuhl

Sportmöglichkeiten

  • Freibad
  • Massage
  • Sauna

Parken

  • Parkplätze vorhanden
Tagung

Konferenzräume

16 Konferenzräume für 30 bis 2000 Personen

NameRaumfläche in m²
GRAND PLAZA BALLROOM140371500--88415001200-
BORACAY2863,7240--180240200-
DAVAO2654,5250--180240200-
LEYTE1233,7100-307010080-
LUZON5817520--330520440-
MINDANAO4617420--250420370-
MINDORO1203,7100-30549070-
PANAY1233,7100-307010080-
ROMBLON783,770-20306050-
SAMAR1233,7100-307010080-
SULU1183,7100-305410070-
SUNSET PAVILION8003,9600--500600500-
THE HARBOUR GARDEN210072000--160020001700-
VISAYAS3617320--200320280-
CEBU353,7303011153020-
NEGROS753,7707024307050-
PALAWAN423,7303011153020-

Ihr Ansprechpartner

Name
Mr Jun Catangay
E-Mail-Adresse
H6308-SM1@sofitel.com
F&B

F&B

  • Restaurant
  • Hotelbar
Lage/Anreise

Verkehrsanbindung

Flughafen
7 km (NINOY AQUINO INTL AIRPORT)
Fotos